Subdomain Finder

Consider helping the project, check out our Hall of Fame

Result of aqa.org.uk

Scan date 2022-05-28 19:13:59
Domain Country: United Kingdom (GB)
Subdomains found: 129
Most used IP: 194.34.10.64 (6x)
Whois Scan Check Status
Subdomain IP Cloudflare
learningspace.aqa.org.uk 20.108.47.55
vocgateway.aqa.org.uk 109.104.109.77
examsmanager.aqa.org.uk none
aqaadmin.aqa.org.uk none
centreadmin.aqa.org.uk 51.137.213.0
citizenshipresources.aqa.org.uk 80.193.233.71
www.citizenshipresources.aqa.org.uk 80.193.233.71
allaboutmaths.aqa.org.uk 80.193.233.71
www.allaboutmaths.aqa.org.uk 80.193.233.71
a2c.aqa.org.uk 62.253.17.102
thedefinitearticle.aqa.org.uk 192.0.78.13
aqa-aid-prd-61-eun-asp-authorization-api.aqa.org.uk 40.85.99.195
aqa-aid-prd-61-euw-asp-authorization-api.aqa.org.uk 51.137.215.202
onlineservices.aqa.org.uk 52.137.48.205
aqa-aid-pre-61-eun-asp-authorization-api.aqa.org.uk 13.94.99.118
aqa-aid-pre-61-euw-asp-authorization-api.aqa.org.uk 52.166.10.91
precentreadmin.aqa.org.uk 13.94.199.252
preservices.aqa.org.uk 52.166.36.22
aqa-cmg.aqa.org.uk none
aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.10
autodiscover.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.28
mail.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.46
mailg.aqa.org.uk none
mailguild.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.38
mailman.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.53
mailm.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.240
mobile.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.40
owa.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.72
sipexternal.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.32
smtpbridge.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.5
wireless.aqa.org.uk 1.1.1.2
adfs.aqa.org.uk 52.137.27.79
biztalkclient.aqa.org.uk none
www.learningspace.aqa.org.uk 20.108.47.55
api.aqa.org.uk 40.68.6.46
preapi.aqa.org.uk 13.95.138.107
ea.aqa.org.uk 20.76.165.157
anthology.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.10
aqaws.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.27
cerp.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.29
digital.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.19
examiners.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.21
extranet.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.22
media2.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.20
media.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.17
research.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.10
results.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.24
search.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.19
services.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.31
signon.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.23
vacancies.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.30
www.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.10
mailv2.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.221
mailv3.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.222
mailv.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.41
filestore2.aqa.org.uk 94.31.29.131
filestore.aqa.org.uk 94.31.29.131
static2.aqa.org.uk 94.31.29.131
static.aqa.org.uk 94.31.29.131
store2.aqa.org.uk 94.31.29.131
store.aqa.org.uk 94.31.29.131
promoshop.aqa.org.uk 52.31.139.225
suppliers.aqa.org.uk 193.132.52.146
suppliers-prep.aqa.org.uk 193.131.181.146
sts.aqa.org.uk none
av01.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.63
dialin.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.64
lyncdiscover.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.64
meet.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.64
owaext01.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.65
owaext02.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.65
sfbweb01.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.64
sfbweb02.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.64
sip01.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.61
sip.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.32
webconf01.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.62
webscheduler.aqa.org.uk none
www.sip01.aqa.org.uk none
baccdiary.aqa.org.uk none
associatelearning.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.26
jcq-stq.aqa.org.uk none
review.aqa.org.uk none
shop.aqa.org.uk none
ns1.gslb.aqa.org.uk none
ns2.gslb.aqa.org.uk none
insight.aqa.org.uk 3.68.56.117
bettermaths.aqa.org.uk 192.0.78.13
appv.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.42
citrix.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.34
citrixbyod.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.49
citrixg.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.34
citrixm.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.48
gui-vpn.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.35
lyncm.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.33
www.anthology.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.10
accessedge.aqa.org.uk none
man-vpn.aqa.org.uk 164.39.68.227
vpn.aqa.org.uk none
www.static2.aqa.org.uk none
www.static.aqa.org.uk none
VocGateway.aqa.org.uk 109.104.109.77
Accessedge2.aqa.org.uk none
Accessedge.aqa.org.uk none
Citrixg.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.34
Citrixm.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.48
Dialin.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.64
Lyncdiscover.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.64
Lyncg.aqa.org.uk none
Lyncm.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.33
Mailguild.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.38
Mailman.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.53
Meet.aqa.org.uk 194.34.10.64
Sip.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.32
Sipexternal.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.32
Smtpbridge.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.5
copyrightrequest.aqa.org.uk none
coursesandevents.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.55
latestnews.aqa.org.uk 194.34.8.31
man-remote.aqa.org.uk 194.34.9.10
gui-remote.aqa.org.uk none
remote.aqa.org.uk none
www.mail.aqa.org.uk none
secure.aqa.org.uk none
worklifeskills.aqa.org.uk 77.73.2.172
www.review.aqa.org.uk none
policyblog.aqa.org.uk 192.0.78.13
assessment2025blog.aqa.org.uk 192.0.78.13
pilotdiary.aqa.org.uk 78.136.38.132
accesssedge2.internal.aqa.org.uk none
IP Count
194.34.10.646
94.31.29.1316
194.34.10.105
80.193.233.714
192.0.78.134
194.34.8.324
194.34.10.343
109.104.109.772
194.34.8.312
194.34.9.52
194.34.9.532
194.34.10.382
194.34.9.642
20.108.47.552
194.34.8.332
194.34.8.482
52.166.36.221

What is a Subdomain Finder?

Our subdomain finder is a tool which performs an advanced scan over the specified domain and tries to find as many subdomains as possible. While scanning it also checks whether the domain is tunneling through CloudFlare. We strive to give you the most accurate results and might include some historical data since that might contain useful information.

Performing a scan might take up to 1 minute. So please be patient while we're scanning. After a subdomain has been scanned, we will store the data in our cache for 7 days.

If you have any questions or suggestions, feel free to send an email to [email protected]

Disclaimer: All data that is fetched is coming from public sources making it not fall under disclosing private information as any individual can reach this data with the right steps of research. If you believe your information is published by mistake and want specific data to be removed, make sure to send us an email proving you are the owner of this data and which data you want to have removed. If you are acting on behalf of your client, make sure to provide us with a signed statement proving so.
If you believe we are violating any law by publishing certain data, make sure to contact us with the specific law you believe we are violating. We are not affiliated with aqa.org.uk.

Brought to you by C99.nl